Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 1458 Munster - Riga

13:10 Munster Fernreisebusse “Hafenstraße” Parkplatz Hafenstraße / Frie-Vendt-Straße
14:15 Osnabruck OB am HBF, Eisenbahnstr. 15
15:30 Bielefeld Bahnhof Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42
17:20 Hannover Bus Station, Rundestraße 12
18:30 Braunschweig OB am Hbf, Salzdahlumer Str.
20:00 Magdeburg Hbf, Neuer ZOB, Maybachstr.
22:00 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
06:15 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
07:50 Ostrow Mazowiecka ul. Pilata 3 (przy Dw. PKS)
09:20 Bialystok Dw. Autobusowy, Monte Casino 8
10:45 Augustow Parking przy ul. Koscielnej
11:40 Suwalki ul. Utrata (przy Dw. PKS)
14:00 Marijampolė Autobusu stotis, 2 B Stoties str.
15:05 Kaunas Kaunakiemio g. 9, near AKROPOLIS, pl. Internat
16:40 Panevėžys Autobusu stotis, Savanoriu a. 5
18:50 Riga Bus Station, 1 Pragas iela str.
Carrier: Ecolines Estonia OU
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(50x50x80)-free, every next from 10 EUR.
Refund policy: until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 1h: 50%
after 1h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Children 13-18 years
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Student (Euro26)
10% Student (ISIC)
10% Student (ITIC)
50% Children 0-5 years (only with parents)
50% Children 5-12 years (only with parent)

Searching for the route Please wait