Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 147 Варнемюнде - Эрфурт (10:00)

10:00 Rostock Warnemünde Strand (Jugendherberge)
10:05 Rostock Warnemünde Werft
10:40 Rostock ZOB
13:30 Berlin Alexanderplatz, st. Alexanderstraße 3
16:25 Jena Bus Station "Paradies"
17:00 Weimar Bus Station, st. August-Baudert-Platz
17:35 Erfurt Bus Station, st. Kurt-Schumacher-Straße 1
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information