Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 164 Берлин - Гамбург (12:00)

12:00 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
13:40 Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
15:05 Braunschweig Hauptbahnhof, Berliner str.
16:15 Celle Bus Station, Trüllerstraße, 29221
16:40 Bergen (Celle) Harburger Straße 20, 29303
17:00 Soltau Autohof Soltau Süd
17:55 Hamburg ZOB am Hbf
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information