Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 2035 Париж - Рига

09:00 Paris 112 Rue de Maubeuge (Gare du Nord)
13:20 Brussel Central Station, Rue Cardinal Mercierstraat
14:40 Antwerpen Berchem Railway Station, Borsbeekbrug opposite Post House
17:45 Duisburg Otto-Keller-Straße
18:40 Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
20:15 Bielefeld Bahnhof Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42
21:50 Hannover Bus Station, Rundestraße 12
08:30 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
10:05 Ostrow Mazowiecka ul. Pilata 3 (przy Dw. PKS)
11:35 Bialystok Dw. Autobusowy, Monte Casino 8
13:00 Augustow Parking przy ul. Koscielnej
13:55 Suwalki ul. Utrata (przy Dw. PKS)
16:15 Marijampolė Autobusu stotis, 2 B Stoties str.
17:20 Kaunas Kaunakiemio g. 9, near AKROPOLIS, pl. Internat
19:00 Vilnius Autobusu stotis, Sodu g.22
20:45 Panevėžys Autobusu stotis, Savanoriu a. 5
23:00 Riga Bus Station, 1 Pragas iela str.
Carrier: Ecolines Estonia OU
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(50x50x80)-free, every next from 10 EUR.
Refund policy: until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 1h: 50%
after 1h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Children 13-18 years
10% Student (Euro26)
10% Student (ISIC)
10% Student (ITIC)
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
50% Children 5-12 years (only with parent)
50% Children 0-5 years (only with parents)

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information