Departure time
Arrival time
Connection type
Transport type


Facility options

Carrier selection

By time
By price

Timetable for route 229 Krivoy Rog - Praha

22:30 Kryvyi Rih Bus Station, Dnepropetrovkse ave. 1a
01:00 Kirovohrad Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.
03:30 Cherkasy Bus Station
05:30 Kiev airport Boryspil Terminal
08:30 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
10:30 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
13:15 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
16:50 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
19:10 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
20:30 Rzeszow Dw. PKS ul. Grottgera
23:40 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
01:10 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
02:40 Ostrava Bus Station, pl.5
04:10 Olomouc Bus Station, Sladkovského 142/37
05:40 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
08:40 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
Carrier: Musil Tour s.r.o.
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg(30x60x80)-free, every next from 10 USD or 80 UAH
Refund policy: until 48h: 85%
departure from 48h until 24h: 50%
after 24h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Student (ISIC)
10% Pensioner 60 years old
50% Children 4-12 years old
80% Children 0-4 years old

Searching for the route Please wait