Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 278 Ivano-Frankоvsk - Liberec

12:00 Rachiv Bus station str. Privokzalna 11
14:00 Tyachiv Bus Station, Mayakovskogo str. 4a
15:00 Khust Bus Station str. Ivana Franka 118
16:30 Mukachevo Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova str. 214
17:30 Uzhgorod Bus Station, 2 Stantsijna str.
19:00 Vysne Nemecke customs (SK-UA)
19:30 Michalovce Lastomírska 831/1
20:40 Košice Bus Station, pl.2, Stanicne nam. 9
22:10 Rožňava Bus Station, pl.3
23:50 Zvolen Balkán 53 pl.1
01:30 Nitra Staničná 1563/1, pl. 6B
03:00 Bratislava Bus Station "Mlynske Nivy", pl.15
05:00 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
08:00 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
Carrier: Maskaljuk Dmytro
Refund policy: until 48h: 85%
departure from 48h until 24h: 50%
after 24h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Students under 25 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
50% Children 4-12 years old
80% Children 0-4 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information