Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 279 Mykolaiv - Kotovsk

05:00 Mykolaiv Bus Station, Oktiabrskij prospekt 21
06:05 Nova Odesa Kukhareva 8g
07:15 Voznesensk Bus Station, 146 Zovtneva str.
07:33 Oleksandrivka (Voznesenskiy r-n) Bus Station
08:00 Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station,, 27 Druzhby Narodov str.
08:27 Blagodatne (Arbyzynskiy r-n) Bus Station
08:50 Mygiya Bus Station
09:10 Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station
09:40 Kumari Bus Station
10:20 Kryve Ozero Bus Station
11:45 Balta Bus Station
12:25 Kotovsk Bus Station
Carrier: Orion-Avto
Luggage: 10% from ticket price
Refund policy: until 2h: 90%
departure from 2h until 0h: 80%
Discounts: 5% The group of 5 people
10% Invalid
10% Pensioner 60 years old
20% Animal small (in crate)
30% Children 6-12 years old (without luggage space)
40% Children 0-6 years old (without luggage space)

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information