Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 295 Киев - Гайсин

08:00 Kiev Bus Station "Pivdenna", metro "Ippodrom", Ak.Glushlova str, 3
10:11 Volodarka Request stop
10:55 Tetiiv Lenina str. 20
11:14 Bugaivka (Oratovskiy r-n) Request stop
11:24 Akimovka (Orativskiy r-n) Request stop
11:42 Zhyvotivka Request stop
11:55 Orativ (Vinnytska obl., village) Nevskogo str. 20
12:22 Babyn Request stop
12:29 Pariivka Request stop
12:41 Kalnik (Vinnytska obl.) Request stop
12:55 Dashiv Gorkyoho str. 16
13:02 Kamyanigirka (Illinetskiy r-n) Request stop
13:16 Guncha Request stop
13:30 Gaisyn Bus Station, 128 1Tranvya str.
Carrier: VasilkivTransAvto
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(60x40x20)-free, next 10% of ticket price.
Additional information: Transportation of animals is prohibited. Transportation of bicycles is allowed.
Refund policy: until 72h: 75%
departure from 72h until 24h: 50%
after 24h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information