Departure time
Arrival time
Connection type
Transport type


Facility options

Carrier selection

By time
By price

Timetable for route 315 Кривой Рог - Созополь

06:00 Kryvyi Rih pr. Mira, bus station 95 quarter, Antoshka shop
11:00 Mykolaiv Lenina ave. 98/ shopping center "City Center"
14:00 Odessa Bus Station "Central" pl.10
05:30 Kavarna route Varna - Durankulak
06:10 Balchik Gas Station "Lafi"
06:30 Albena Bus Station
06:40 Kranevo "Top Market" bus station
06:50 Zlatni pyasatsi Управление
07:05 Slanchev Den Bus Station
07:10 Saints Constantine and Helena Parking near complex
07:30 Varna "Poligraphia" bus station
08:00 Kamchia fork to Kamchia
08:10 Byala АЗС у дороги
08:20 Obzor Bus Station
09:00 Slanchev Bryag Parking Doris 200m near bus station, hotel Grand Kamelia 1,2
09:20 Nesebar Hotel Fiesta Panorama
09:25 Ravda post, restaurant Tornado
09:30 Aheloy restaurant Black And White
09:40 Pomorie Bus Station in new town
10:00 Sarafovo bus stop airport
10:20 Burgas Gas Station Lukoil - circle on the road to Varna
10:45 Chernomorets on the route (under the bridge)
11:00 Sozopol restaurant Cherno more
Carrier: ODD Doris
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20kg(20x30x60)-free, every next - 30 EUR
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
after 12h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait