Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 337 Ostrava - Makarska

12:00 Ostrava Bus Station, pl.5
13:30 Olomouc Bus Station, Sladkovského 142/37
14:30 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
23:55 Zagreb Bus Station Kolodvor
00:45 Karlovac Bus Station
02:25 Plitvička Jezera Bus Station
05:00 Zadar Bus Station Kolodvor
06:40 Šibenik Bus Station
07:10 Primošten Bus Station
07:40 Trogir Bus Station
08:30 Split Bus Station
09:15 Omiš Bus Station
10:00 Makarska aut.kolodvor
Carrier: Tourbus
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20kg (100x60x30)-free, every next from 6 EUR.
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 0h: 75%
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
50% Children 4-12 years old
80% Children 0-4 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information