Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 350 Rakhov - Praha

13:00 Rachiv Bus station str. Privokzalna 11
14:50 Tyachiv Bus Station, Mayakovskogo str. 4a
15:40 Khust Bus Station str. Ivana Franka 118
16:40 Irshava Bus Station, 42 Gagarina str.
17:40 Mukachevo Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova str. 14
18:40 Uzhgorod Bus Station, 2 Stantsijna str.
22:35 Poprad Bus Station
00:35 Žilina Bus Station
04:50 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
06:10 Hradec Králové Terminal pl.H3
07:30 Praha Bus Station "Zhelivskeho"
Carrier: Regabus
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg - free, every next from 7 EUR
Refund policy: until 48h: 75%
departure from 48h until 6h: 50%
after 6h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Student (Euro26)
10% Student (ISIC)
10% Pensioner 60 years old
20% Children 10-15 years old
50% Children 4-10 years old
80% Children 0-4 years old

Searching for the route Please wait