Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 354 Berlin - Saalfeld (15:00)

15:00 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
18:00 Jena Bus Station "Paradies"
18:25 Kahla Bahnhof
18:30 Orlamünde Bahnhof
18:40 Uhlstadt Bahnhof
18:50 Rudolstadt Bahnhof
19:00 Rudolstadt Schwarza Traube
19:10 Saalfeld Bf
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information