Departure time
Arrival time
Connection type
Transport type


Facility options

Carrier selection

By time
By price

Timetable for route 368 Прага - Кишинев

11:30 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
15:30 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
22:00 Arad Request stop
00:00 Deva Request stop
01:00 Sibiu Request stop
02:00 Fagaras Request stop
04:00 Brasov Request stop
05:30 Onesti Request stop
06:30 Adjud Request stop
08:00 Barlad Request stop
09:00 Husi Request stop
12:30 Hînceşti Request stop
16:30 Kishinev Bus Station "SUD" str. Hincest 145
15:00 Belcy Request stop
15:00 Orhei Request stop
15:00 Leova Request stop
16:00 Cahul Request stop
15:00 Causeni Request stop
Carrier: Ledianta Tur
Luggage: 2 bag up to 25kg(80x80)-free
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
departure from 12h until 2h: 20%
after 2h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Pensioner
10% Student
50% Children 5-10 years old
80% Children 0-5 years old

Searching for the route Please wait