Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 374 Кишинев - Прага

09:00 Kishinev Hotel Kishinev Bulvar Konstantin Negruti 7
10:00 Kishinev Bus Station "SUD" str. Hincest 145
13:30 Husi Autogara, «AUTOBUZUL», Strada Dobrina
15:00 Barlad Autogara Mare din Barlad, str. General Vasile Milea
16:00 Tecuci Autogara Gegi, str.Transilvaniei
16:45 Adjud Autogara, Strada Tineretului 35
17:30 Onesti Autogara, Bulevardul Republicii 78
19:30 Brasov Autogara Bartolomeu
20:30 Fagaras B-dul Unirii 13
21:45 Sibiu Bus Station Turnișor
22:45 Sebes Autogara Voltrans
23:50 Deva Autogara, parcare McDonalds
02:45 Arad Autogara str.6 Vanatori 2-4
10:00 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
12:30 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
Carrier: ORLAN s.r.o.
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg(50x50x80)-free, every next from 300 CZK.
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
departure from 12h until 2h: 20%
after 2h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Pensioner
10% Student
50% Children 5-12 years old
80% Children 0-5 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information