Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 374 Прага - Кишинев

11:30 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
14:30 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
23:30 Arad Autogara str.6 Vanatori 2-4
02:30 Deva Autogara, parcare McDonalds
03:30 Sebes Autogara Voltrans
04:30 Sibiu Bus Station Turnișor
05:45 Fagaras B-dul Unirii 13
07:00 Brasov Autogara Bartolomeu
09:00 Onesti Autogara, Bulevardul Republicii 78
09:45 Adjud Autogara, Strada Tineretului 35
10:30 Tecuci Autogara Gegi, str.Transilvaniei
11:30 Barlad Autogara Mare din Barlad, str. General Vasile Milea
13:00 Husi Autogara, «AUTOBUZUL», Strada Dobrina
15:00 Kishinev Bus Station "SUD" str. Hincest 145
15:30 Kishinev Hotel Kishinev Bulvar Konstantin Negruti 7
Carrier: ORLAN s.r.o.
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg(50x50x80)-free, every next from 300 CZK.
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
departure from 12h until 2h: 20%
after 2h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Pensioner
10% Student
50% Children 5-12 years old
80% Children 0-5 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information