Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 383 Rachiv-Praha-Liberec

09:30 Rachiv Bus station str. Privokzalna 11
11:00 Delatyn Center
11:30 Nadvirna square near Eternal flame
13:00 Ivano-Frankivsk Pasechnaya, Bus station
13:45 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
14:35 Dolyna Bus Station, 1A Shevchenka str.
15:45 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
17:15 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
21:00 Rzeszow Dw. PKS ul. Grottgera
23:50 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
00:10 Krakow airport Airport
01:20 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
02:50 Ostrava Gas station Shell
05:50 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
08:50 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
09:50 Mlada Boleslav Bus Station, tř. Václava Klementa 1459
11:00 Liberec Bus Station, 885/5 Vaňurova str.
Carrier: D.M.D. Group
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg(30x60x80)-free, every next from 10 USD or 80 UAH
Additional information: Carriage of animals with all documents is possible, 20-50% of tickets price needed.
Refund policy: until 48h: 85%
departure from 48h until 24h: 50%
after 24h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Student (ISIC)
50% Children 4-12 years old
80% Children 0-4 years old
99% Service

Searching for the route Please wait