Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 385 Khmelnytskyy - Yampol

06:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station - 2, Shechenko str. 66
06:25 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
07:13 Bokyiivka Request stop
07:26 Viitivtsi (Khmelnytska obl.) Request stop
07:31 Pisarivka (Volochiskiy r-n) Request stop
07:42 Gaidaiky (Хмельницька обл.) Request stop
07:51 Kupil Request stop
08:00 Bogdanivka (Khmelnytska obl.) Request stop
08:11 Bazalia Request stop
08:22 Karaina Request stop
08:30 Pidlisky, Khmelnytska obl Request stop
08:45 Teofipol (Khmelnitska obl.) Bus Station ul.Shchorsa, 23
08:52 Korovye Request stop
08:59 Turivka (Teofipilskiy r-n) Request stop
09:06 Danylivka (Khmelnytska obl.) Request stop
09:11 Denysivka (Khmelnytska obl.) Request stop
09:20 Semeniv (Bilogorskiy r-n) Request stop
09:35 Bilogirya (Khmelnytska obl.) Bus Station
09:40 Mokrovolya Request stop
09:48 Zhemelyntsi Request stop
09:54 Sushivtsi Request stop
10:00 Vodychky (Khmelnytska obl.) Request stop
10:05 Tykhomel Request stop
10:10 Yampil (Khmelnitska obl.) Request stop
Carrier: Podllya Tour
Additional information: БАЗ ВХ 0180 АА ATAMAN ВХ 4501 ВМ
Refund policy: until 240h: 80%
departure from 240h until 120h: 50%
departure from 120h until 48h: 20%
after 48h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information