Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 436 Прага - Краков - Львов

08:30 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
09:35 Mlada Boleslav Bus Station, tř. Václava Klementa 1459
10:40 Liberec Bus Station, pl.4, 885/5 Vaňurova str.
11:35 Harrachov customs (CZ-PL)
12:20 Jelenia Gora Dw. PKS, ul. Obrońców Pokoju 1B
14:45 Wroclaw Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11
17:50 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
19:25 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
22:25 Rzeszow Dw. PKS ul. Grottgera
02:55 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
04:40 Lviv Railway Station, 1 Dvortsova str., AS №8
05:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
Carrier: Lvivske ATP 14631
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
departure from 12h until 2h: 20%
after 2h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% The group of 10 people
10% Pensioner 55 years old
50% 1 Children under 12 years (only with parents)

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information