Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 539 Košice - Praha (05:00)

05:00 Košice Bus Station, Stanicne nam. 9
06:10 Rožňava Bus Station
07:05 Rimavská Sobota Bus Station
07:50 Lučenec Bus Station
08:50 Zvolen Bus Station
09:20 Banska Bystrica Bus Station
10:00 Žiar nad Hronom Bus Station
11:10 Nitra Bus Station
12:45 Bratislava Bus Station "Mlynske Nivy"
14:30 Brno Bus Station hotel Grang
17:00 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
Carrier: Student Agency
Refund policy: until 12h: 75%
after 12h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information