Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 539 Košice - Praha (11:00)

11:00 Košice Bus Station, Stanicne nam. 9
11:35 Prešov Bus Station
13:00 Poprad Bus Station
13:45 Liptovský Mikuláš Bus Station
14:15 Ružomberok Bus Station
15:10 Vrútky Bus Station
15:40 Žilina Bus Station
16:10 Považská Bystrica Dom. sluzieb
16:55 Trenčín Bus Station
18:05 Uherské Hradiště Bus Station
19:40 Brno Bus Station hotel Grang
22:10 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
Carrier: Student Agency
Refund policy: until 12h: 75%
after 12h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information