Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 616 Кировоград - Киев

19:25 Kirovohrad Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.
19:36 Kirovohrad Bus Station-2, Pravdy ave.1
20:36 Novoukrainka Bus station Kirova str, 191
21:17 Pishanyi Brod (Mykolaivska obl.) Request stop
21:42 Dobrovelychkivka Cheluskintsev str, 125
22:03 Lipnyazhka Request stop
22:14 Tyshkivka (Vinnitska obl.) Request stop
22:45 Novoarchangelsk Bus Station
00:15 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
01:35 Zhashkiv Bus Station
03:00 Bila Tserkva Bus Stop near tire factory, M-05 87km
04:50 Kiev Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3
Carrier: VasilkivTransAvto
Luggage: 1 bag and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price
Refund policy: until 72h: 75%
departure from 72h until 24h: 50%
after 24h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information