Departure time
Arrival time
Connection type
Transport type


Facility options

Carrier selection

By time
By price

Timetable for route 716 Созополь - Ужгород

13:00 Sozopol restaurant Cherno more
13:15 Chernomorets on the route (under the bridge)
13:40 Burgas Gas Station Lukoil - circle on the road to Varna
14:00 Sarafovo bus stop airport
14:20 Pomorie Bus Station in new town
14:30 Aheloy restaurant Black And White
14:35 Ravda post, restaurant Tornado
14:40 Nesebar Hotel Fiesta Panorama
15:00 Slanchev Bryag Parking Doris 200m near bus station, hotel Grand Kamelia 1,2
15:40 Obzor Bus Station
15:50 Byala АЗС у дороги
16:00 Kamchia fork to Kamchia
16:30 Varna "Poligraphia" bus station
16:50 Saints Constantine and Helena Parking near complex
16:55 Slanchev Den Bus Station
17:10 Zlatni pyasatsi Управление
17:20 Kranevo "Top Market" bus station
17:30 Albena Bus Station
17:50 Balchik Gas Station "Lafi"
18:30 Kavarna route Varna - Durankulak
13:30 Uzhgorod Gagarina str. 101/ Gas station OKKO
14:30 Mukachevo Lavkivska str. 1V/ Gas Station OKKO
18:30 Stryi Bolekhivska str, 49/ Gas station OKKO
19:30 Lviv Naukova str., 35a, parking near Silpo market
Carrier: ODD Doris
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20kg(20x30x60)-free, every next - 30 EUR
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
after 12h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait