Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 732 Хмельницкий - В.Карабчаев - Городок

12:25 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
12:35 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station - 2, Shechenko str. 66
12:48 Khmelnytskyi Kamyanetskaya
12:56 Skarzhentsi, Khmelnytska obl Request stop
13:07 Antonivtsi (Khmelnitska obl.) Request stop
13:14 Pravdivka (Khmelnitska obl.) Request stop
13:31 Yarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.) Bus Station
13:45 PIlniy Oleksinets, Hmelnitska obl Request stop
13:58 Zhyshcynytsi Request stop
14:10 Gorodok, Hmelnitska obl Bus Station
14:22 Lisovody Request stop
14:26 Velyka Yaromyrka Request stop
14:32 Zavadyntsi (Хмельницька обл.) Request stop
14:39 Syrvatintsi Request stop
14:47 Skipche Request stop
15:00 Velykyi Karabychiiv Bus Station
15:10 Skipche Request stop
15:19 Velyka Levada Request stop
15:25 Kupyn Request stop
15:28 Stara Pisochna Request stop
15:32 Papirnya (Khmelnitska obl.) Request stop
15:46 Gorodok, Hmelnitska obl Bus Station
Carrier: Podllya Tour
Additional information: ВХ 3089 АМ, ВХ 0370 ВО, ВХ 8841 АС
Refund policy: until 240h: 80%
departure from 240h until 120h: 50%
departure from 120h until 48h: 20%
after 48h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information