Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 815 Харьков - Созополь

06:00 Kharkiv Plekhanovska str, 65/ metro station "Sportivnaya"
09:15 Dnipro Sicheslavinska naberezhna 33, Circus
10:30 Zaporizhia Lenina ave. 92, Shopping center "Palmira plaza"
15:15 Kherson Bypass M-14 Odessa - Melitopol - Novoazovsk, gas stations WOG
16:00 Mykolaiv Lenina ave. 98/ shopping center "City Center"
11:30 Kavarna route Varna - Durankulak
12:10 Balchik Gas Station "Lafi"
12:30 Albena Bus Station
12:40 Kranevo "Top Market" bus station
13:00 Zlatni pyasatsi Управление
13:45 Slanchev Den Bus Station
14:10 Saints Constantine and Helena Parking near complex
14:30 Varna "Poligraphia" bus station
15:00 Kamchia fork to Kamchia
15:30 Byala АЗС у дороги
15:40 Obzor Bus Station
16:00 Slanchev Bryag Parking Doris 200m near bus station, hotel Grand Kamelia 1,2
16:20 Nesebar Hotel Fiesta Panorama
16:25 Ravda post, restaurant Tornado
16:30 Aheloy restaurant Black And White
16:40 Pomorie Bus Station in new town
17:00 Sarafovo bus stop airport
17:20 Burgas Gas Station Lukoil - circle on the road to Varna
17:45 Chernomorets on the route (under the bridge)
18:00 Sozopol restaurant Cherno more
Carrier: ODD Doris
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20kg(20x30x60)-free, every next - 30 EUR
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
after 12h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information