Departure time
Arrival time
Connection type
Transport type


Facility options

Carrier selection

By time
By price

Timetable for route 82 Пистиччи - Кельн

13:40 Pisticci Scalo Ferroviario
13:50 Ferrandina SCALO - Stazione FS
14:00 Salandra Scalo Ferroviario Loc.Pantano
14:10 Grassano SCALO - Stazione FS
14:25 Campomaggiore Bivio SS 407 Basentana
14:55 Potenza Terminal Bus Viale del Basento
15:25 Lagopesole SS658 c/o Esso_FILIANO
15:45 Rionero in Vulture Stazione FS
16:00 Melfi Stazione FS
16:20 Candela S.S. 95 Distr. AGIP Casello A1
17:15 San Severo Transfer
17:40 San Severo Stazione FS
19:55 Pescara Città S.Angelo-Via Mulino del G.
06:00 München P+R Fröttmaning
07:20 Augsburg P+R-Platz, Oberhausen-Nord
08:30 Ulm Neue Strasse
09:35 Stuttgart airport Airport Busterminal SAB
10:45 Karlsruhe Hbf. Südseite Hinterm Hauptbahnhof
11:30 Mannheim Busbahnhof-ZOB/Heinrich von Stephan strasse
12:15 Darmstadt Hbf - West - Seite Zweifalltorweg
13:00 Frankfurt am Main Hbf. Südseite, Stuttgarter
16:00 Köln airport Flughafen ZOB
Carrier: Marino Autolinee
Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg (140 cm)-free
Refund policy: until 48h: 70%
after 48h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 15% Youth under 25 years
15% Pensioner 60 years old
40% Children 0-11 years old

Searching for the route Please wait