Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 83 Matera - Koln

12:50 Matera Via Don L.Sturzo Chiesa S.Paolo
13:10 Altamura P.zza De Napoli
13:25 Gravina in Puglia C.Di Vittorio 230
14:00 Spinazzola Piazza Plebiscito
14:40 Venosa Via Diaz c/o Pensiline
15:15 Lavello Terminal bus S.S. 93
15:40 Canosa di Puglia Viale I° Maggio c/o Stadio Com.
15:55 Cerignola Via Del Mandorlo c/o TAMOIL
16:55 Foggia Stazione FS
17:40 San Severo Stazione FS
19:55 Pescara Città S.Angelo-Via Mulino del G.
06:00 München P+R Fröttmaning
07:20 Augsburg P+R-Platz, Oberhausen-Nord
08:30 Ulm Neue Strasse
09:35 Stuttgart airport Airport Busterminal SAB
10:45 Karlsruhe Hbf. Südseite Hinterm Hauptbahnhof
11:30 Mannheim Busbahnhof-ZOB/Heinrich von Stephan strasse
12:15 Darmstadt Hbf - West - Seite Zweifalltorweg
13:00 Frankfurt am Main Hbf. Südseite, Stuttgarter
16:00 Köln airport Flughafen ZOB
Carrier: Marino Autolinee
Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg (140 cm)-free
Refund policy: until 48h: 70%
after 48h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 15% Youth under 25 years
15% Pensioner 60 years old
40% Children 0-11 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information