Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 847001 Riga - Freiburg

18:15 Marijampolė Autobusu stotis, 2 B Stoties str.
18:55 Augustow Parking przy ul. Koscielnej
20:30 Bialystok Dw. Autobusowy, Monte Casino 8
21:50 Ostrow Mazowiecka ul. Pilata 3 (przy Dw. PKS)
23:20 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
06:45 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
08:40 Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
10:05 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
11:55 Gottingen Hbf. Berliner Str.
12:35 Kassel Bahnhof Wilhelmshöhe
14:30 Giessen Parking Autobahn Fernbusse, róg Licher Str. i Automeile Str.
15:25 Frankfurt am Main Parkplatz "Conti Park International", Hbf Central Ausgang
16:00 Darmstadt Hbf-West-Seite, Zweifalltorweg, Bus Stop opposite Parking
16:50 Mannheim ZOB Heinrich-von-Stephan-Str.
17:55 Karlsruhe Hbf, Sudseite, ZOB, Schwarzwaldstr.
18:30 Baden-Baden Hauptbahnhof DB
19:25 Strasbourg Place de l Etoile Dépose autocars de l étoile
19:50 Offenburg Okenstraße 74, near "Kaufland", opposite AVIS
20:50 Freiburg im Breisgau Busbahnhof/Hbf Bussteig 6
Carrier: Ecolines Estonia OU
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(50x50x80)-free, every next from 10 EUR.
Refund policy: until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 1h: 50%
after 1h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 50% Children 5-12 years (only with parent)
50% Children 0-5 years (only with parents)

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information