Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 847002 Фрайбург - Рига

07:30 Freiburg im Breisgau Busbahnhof/Hbf Bussteig 6
08:30 Offenburg Okenstraße 74, near "Kaufland", opposite AVIS
09:00 Strasbourg Place de l Etoile Dépose autocars de l étoile
09:55 Baden-Baden Hauptbahnhof DB, Ooser Bahnhofstraße between 5 and 7
10:35 Karlsruhe Hbf, Sudseite, ZOB, Schwarzwaldstr.
11:45 Mannheim ZOB Heinrich-von-Stephan-Str.
12:35 Darmstadt Hbf-West-Seite, Zweifalltorweg, Bus Stop opposite Parking
11:40 Frankfurt am Main Parkplatz "Conti Park International", Hbf Central Ausgang
14:15 Giessen Parking Autobahn Fernbusse, róg Licher Str. i Automeile Str.
12:30 Kassel Bahnhof Wilhelmshöhe
16:50 Gottingen Hbf, südl. v. ZOB Berliner Str
18:30 Braunschweig Berliner platz, near the Central Railway Station
22:00 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
06:15 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
07:50 Ostrow Mazowiecka ul. Pilata 3 (przy Dw. PKS)
09:20 Bialystok Dw. Autobusowy, Monte Casino 8
10:45 Augustow Parking przy ul. Koscielnej
11:40 Suwalki ul. Utrata (przy Dw. PKS)
14:00 Marijampolė Autobusu stotis, 2 B Stoties str.
15:05 Kaunas Kaunakiemio g. 9, near AKROPOLIS, pl. Internat
16:40 Panevėžys Autobusu stotis, Savanoriu a. 5
18:50 Riga Bus Station, 1 Pragas iela str.
Carrier: TRANSINESTA
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(50x50x80)-free, every next from 10 EUR.
Refund policy: until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 1h: 50%
after 1h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 50% Children 5-12 years (only with parent)
50% Children 0-5 years (only with parents)

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information