Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 85 Nardo - Koln

10:15 Nardò Via XXV Luglio n° 7
10:30 Gallipoli P.le Cimitero SS per Alezio
10:55 Galatone Via Lecce - Area serviz. AGIP
11:30 Maglie Via F.lli Piccinno,35
11:55 Lecce Foro Boario c/o parcheggio bus
12:35 Brindisi Via Galanti 1 Ist. Prof.
13:05 Francavilla Fontana Via x Grottaglie Distr.TOTAL
13:20 Grottaglie Piazzale Unicef
13:45 Taranto Porto Mercantile
14:00 Massafra Via Magna Grecia c/o Agip
14:50 Gioia del Colle Via F. II di Svevia Q8
16:02 Cerignola Transfer
16:55 Foggia Stazione FS
17:40 San Severo Stazione FS
19:55 Pescara Città S.Angelo-Via Mulino del G.
06:00 München P+R Fröttmaning
07:20 Augsburg P+R-Platz, Oberhausen-Nord
08:30 Ulm Neue Strasse
09:35 Stuttgart airport Airport Busterminal SAB
10:45 Karlsruhe Hbf. Südseite Hinterm Hauptbahnhof
11:30 Mannheim Busbahnhof-ZOB/Heinrich von Stephan strasse
12:15 Darmstadt Hbf - West - Seite Zweifalltorweg
13:00 Frankfurt am Main Hbf. Südseite, Stuttgarter
16:00 Köln airport Flughafen ZOB
Carrier: Marino Autolinee
Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg (140 cm)-free
Refund policy: until 48h: 70%
after 48h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 15% Youth under 25 years
15% Pensioner 60 years old
40% Children 0-11 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information