Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 87 Пистиччи - Льеж

13:40 Pisticci Scalo Ferroviario
13:50 Ferrandina SCALO - Stazione FS
14:00 Salandra Scalo Ferroviario Loc.Pantano
14:10 Grassano SCALO - Stazione FS
14:25 Campomaggiore Bivio SS 407 Basentana
14:55 Potenza Terminal Bus Viale del Basento
15:25 Lagopesole SS658 c/o Esso_FILIANO
15:45 Rionero in Vulture Stazione FS
16:00 Melfi Stazione FS
16:20 Candela S.S. 95 Distr. AGIP Casello A1
17:15 San Severo Transfer
17:40 San Severo Stazione FS
19:10 Pescara Città S.Angelo-Via Mulino del G.
05:05 Olten Bus Station
05:55 Basel Badisch Bahnhof Mc Donald's
09:45 Metz Boulevard POINCARE'
10:30 Esch-sur-Alzette Aloyse Meyer Acciaierie
10:50 Luxemburg Park and Ride
13:15 Liege Piazza Guillemins
Carrier: Marino Autolinee
Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg (140 cm)-free
Refund policy: until 48h: 70%
after 48h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 15% Youth under 25 years
15% Pensioner 60 years old
40% Children 0-11 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information