Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 91 Льеж - Матера

09:15 Liege Piazza Guillemins
11:15 Luxemburg Park and Ride
11:35 Esch-sur-Alzette Aloyse Meyer Acciaierie
12:20 Metz Boulevard POINCARE'
16:10 Basel Badisch Bahnhof Mc Donald's
17:05 Olten Bus Station
06:21 Cerignola Transfer
06:30 Cerignola Via Del Mandorlo c/o TAMOIL
06:50 Canosa di Puglia Viale I° Maggio c/o Stadio Com.
07:20 Lavello Terminal bus S.S. 93
07:40 Venosa Via Diaz c/o Pensiline
08:15 Spinazzola Piazza Plebiscito
08:40 Gravina in Puglia C.Di Vittorio 230
08:55 Altamura P.zza De Napoli
09:15 Matera Via Don L.Sturzo Chiesa S.Paolo
Carrier: Marino Autolinee
Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg (140 cm)-free
Refund policy: until 48h: 70%
after 48h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 15% Youth under 25 years
15% Pensioner 60 years old
40% Children 0-11 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information