Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 916 Созополь - Ивано-Франковск - Львов

13:00 Sozopol restaurant Cherno more
13:15 Chernomorets on the route (under the bridge)
13:40 Burgas Gas Station Lukoil - circle on the road to Varna
14:00 Sarafovo bus stop airport
14:20 Pomorie Bus Station in new town
14:30 Aheloy restaurant Black And White
14:35 Ravda post, restaurant Tornado
14:40 Nesebar Hotel Fiesta Panorama
15:00 Slanchev Bryag Parking Doris 200m near bus station, hotel Grand Kamelia 1,2
15:40 Obzor Bus Station
15:50 Byala АЗС у дороги
16:00 Kamchia fork to Kamchia
16:30 Varna "Poligraphia" bus station
16:50 Saints Constantine and Helena Parking near complex
16:55 Slanchev Den Bus Station
17:10 Zlatni pyasatsi Управление
17:20 Kranevo "Top Market" bus station
17:30 Albena Bus Station
17:50 Balchik Gas Station "Lafi"
18:30 Kavarna route Varna - Durankulak
11:30 Chernivtsi Korovia village, Hlavnaya str.9, gas station Lukoil
13:15 Kolomyya Karpatska str. 142-b / Gas station OKKO
15:00 Ivano-Frankivsk Kalushske shosse str. 2d/Gas station WOG
15:30 Kalush Ivano-Frankivska str, 140 / Gas station OKKO
17:00 Stryi Bolekhivska str, 49/ Gas station OKKO
18:00 Lviv Naukova str., 35a, parking near Silpo market
Carrier: ODD Doris
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20kg(20x30x60)-free, every next - 30 EUR
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
after 12h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information