Departure time
Arrival time
Connection type
Transport type


Facility options

Carrier selection

By time
By price

Timetable for route 98 Pisticci - Singen

18:30 Pisticci Scalo Ferroviario
18:40 Ferrandina SCALO - Stazione FS
18:50 Salandra Scalo Ferroviario Loc.Pantano
19:00 Grassano SCALO - Stazione FS
19:15 Campomaggiore Bivio SS 407 Basentana
19:45 Potenza Terminal Bus Viale del Basento
20:15 Lagopesole SS658 c/o Esso_FILIANO
20:35 Rionero in Vulture Stazione FS
20:50 Melfi Stazione FS
21:10 Candela S.S. 95 Distr. AGIP Casello A1
21:50 Foggia Stazione FS
22:00 San Severo Transfer
08:30 Lugano Stazione Bus
10:20 Luzern Parking Bus Inselipark
11:20 Zürich Bus Station, Limmatstrasse 5
11:45 Winterthur Autolsilo ARCH
12:50 Singen strada x Radolfzeller c\o Stadio
Carrier: Marino Autolinee
Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg (140 cm)-free
Refund policy: until 48h: 70%
after 48h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 15% Youth under 25 years
15% Pensioner 60 years old
40% Children 0-11 years old

Searching for the route Please wait