Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route BusTaxi Vinnica-Liberec

09:00 Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
12:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
13:10 Volochysk Request stop
13:30 Pidvolochisk Request stop
14:30 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
17:00 Lviv Railway Station, 1 Dvortsova str., AS №8
15:30 Zolochiv Request stop
04:00 Olomouc Bus Station, Sladkovského 142/37
02:30 Frydek-Mistek Request stop
05:00 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
05:30 Velké Meziříčí Request stop
06:20 Jihlava Request stop (112 km)
06:30 Humpolec Request stop
07:30 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
09:00 Mlada Boleslav Request stop
10:00 Liberec Bus Station, 885/5 Vaňurova str.
Carrier: PP Koval Volodymyr
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
departure from 12h until 2h: 20%
after 2h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Pensioner
10% Student
20% Children 13-17 years old
50% Children 5-12 years old
50% Invalid
99% Children 0-5 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information