Departure time
Arrival time
Connection type
Transport type


Facility options

Carrier selection

By time
By price

Timetable for route Chernivtsi-Praha

09:00 Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
10:00 Sniatyn Vinnichenka st. 1
11:00 Kolomyya Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.15
12:25 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station, 30 Zaliznichna str.
13:15 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
14:05 Dolyna Bus Station, 1A Shevchenka str.
14:55 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
16:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
19:50 Rzeszow Dw. PKS ul. Grottgera
23:00 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
00:30 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
02:00 Ostrava Gas station Shell
03:30 Olomouc Sladkovskeho 142/37
05:00 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
08:00 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
Carrier: PKP Denysivka-Plus
Luggage: 1 bag up to 50kg-free, every next 1kg from 30 UAH
Additional information: Small dogs are allowed, full ticket price, for more infromation contact call-center
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
departure from 12h until 2h: 20%
after 2h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 5% Youth under 26 years
5% Pensioner 60 years old
20% Children 4-12 years old
99% Children 0-4 years old

Searching for the route Please wait