Departure time
Arrival time
Connection type
Transport type


Facility options

Carrier selection

By time
By price

Timetable for route EU0330 Kiev - Stuttgart

08:45 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
10:00 Kiev Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
12:00 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
13:00 Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
14:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
15:30 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
17:00 Kovel Gas station "Maveks"
08:00 Dresden Hbf., Bayerische Strasse
09:30 Leipzig Hbf.,Goethestr
11:10 Jena Haltest. Jena Winzerla (Bedarfshaltestelle)
12:00 Erfurt Hbf., st.4
13:00 Eisenach Parkpl. in d. Waldhausstr. Bf. (Bedarfshaltestelle)
15:00 Giessen Licher-Str. an der Automeile A485
16:00 Frankfurt am Main Hbf., OB, Bussteig 7-9
17:30 Mannheim ZOB Heinrich-von-Stephan-Str.
18:45 Karlsruhe Hbf, ZOB
20:00 Stuttgart airport Airport Busterminal SAB
Carrier: Eurovoyage
Luggage: 2 bag 60x40x40 cm, - free, every next from 100 UAH
Refund policy: until 24h: 90%
after 24h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Invalid
10% Pensioner 65 years
10% Student (ISIC)
10% The group of 10 people
50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route Please wait