Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Kaliningrad - Heilbronn

16:00 Kaliningrad Bus Station
04:00 Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
05:00 Braunschweig Hauptbahnhof, Berliner str.
06:20 Hannover ZOB
08:00 Bielefeld Bahnhof Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42
09:00 Paderborn Autohof Mönkeloh
10:30 Dortmund Hbf., ZOB, Steinstr.
11:30 Köln airport Flughafen ZOB
12:30 Bonn International Bus Parking, Rabinstr.
14:00 Limburg an der Lahn Kopenhagener Straße
15:00 Frankfurt am Main airport Airport
16:00 Mannheim ZOB Heinrich-von-Stephan-Str.
17:00 Karlsruhe Hbf, Sudseite, ZOB, Schwarzwaldstr.
18:00 Heilbronn Bahnhofstraße 36
Carrier: Benz Reisen
Luggage: 1 шт 70*50*40cm up to 25 kg for free, every next from 5/15EUR
Additional information: Carriage of bicycles in a disassembled state is possible, extra pay 50 euros needed.Carriage of animals - 40-100% of ticket price.
Refund policy: until 744h: 90%
departure from 744h until 72h: 75%
departure from 72h until 24h: 50%
after 24h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Invalid
40% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information