Departure time
Arrival time
Connection type
Transport type


Facility options

Carrier selection

By time
By price

Timetable for route Khmelnytskiy - Warszawa

13:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
14:15 Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
14:25 Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
15:30 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
16:40 Vyshnivets Bus Station, 4 Nezalzhnosti str.
17:35 Kremenets Bus Station, 138 Dubenska str.
18:40 Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
20:00 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
21:10 Kovel Bus Station, 42 bulvar L.Ukrainki
22:55 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
00:40 Lublin Dworzec PKS, Al. Tysiąclecia
04:00 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Carrier: Stecik
Luggage: 1 bag up to 50kg - free
Additional information: Transportation of animals with all the documents, muzzle and - is allowed. Purchase ticket near the passenger is needed.
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 3h: 30%
after 3h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait