Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Kiev - Stuttgart (South)

07:45 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
08:30 Kiev Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
10:00 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
12:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
15:30 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
17:00 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
18:00 Korczowa customs PL-UA
06:00 Dresden ZOB bei Hauptbahnhof, Bayrische Str.
07:00 Chemnitz Chemnitz Center, Kaufhaus Hoffner, Endhst. Bus 21
08:10 Zwickau Hbh Hst. Nord
09:00 Hof Autohof Münchenberg, Ausfahrt 35
09:30 Bayreuth GII Goethestrasse
10:30 Nurnberg Hbf/Willi‐Brand‐Platz
11:30 Ingolstadt ZOB, Esplanade Str.
12:30 München Fröttmaning P+R Parkplatz
13:30 Augsburg P+R-Platz, Oberhausen-Nord
14:30 Ulm Eberhard-Finckh-Straße
15:30 Stuttgart airport Airport Busterminal SAB
17:30 Heilbronn Hafenstraße 6
12:00 Wurzburg Hbf., Bismarckstrasse / westl.
13:00 Aschaffenburg P+R Stadtbadstr. Nähe Eissporthalle
13:30 Frankfurt am Main Hbf. Südseite; Mannheimer Str
15:00 Heidelberg ZOB
15:15 Mannheim ZOB Heinrich-von-Stephan-Str.
16:00 Karlsruhe Hbf, ZOB
Carrier: EuroClub
Luggage: 1 bag up to 40kg - free
Additional information: Carriage of 1 small dog in a cage, with documents - full ticket price, bicycles - in disassembled state for 30 EUR. Passengers on the day before departure should learn from the carrier number of the bus and come to land 30 minutes before departure.
Refund policy: until 168h: 85%
departure from 168h until 72h: 70%
departure from 72h until 24h: 50%
after 24h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 5% The group of 6 people
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Youth 12-18 years
10% Invalid
30% Children 10-11 years old
50% Children 0-9 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information