Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Kishinev - Moscow (09:15)

09:15 Kishinev Bus Station "NORD" str. Kalia Mosilor 2/1
09:55 Străşeni Bus Station
10:40 Calaraşi Bus Station
11:50 Făleşti Bus Station
13:40 Riscani Bus Station str. Mihai Eminesku
14:15 Drochia Bus Station
15:10 Dondușeni Bus Station
15:50 Otaci Bus Station
15:05 Moskva Bus Stop "Teply Stan", Novoyasenenvsky prospekt 4
Carrier: Transelegant - Tur
Luggage: 1 luggage space - 300 RUB
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
departure from 12h until 2h: 20%
after 2h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Children 0-10 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information