Departure time
Arrival time
Connection type
Transport type


Facility options

Carrier selection

By time
By price

Timetable for route Line A1 Shkoder - Krakow

07:30 Shkoder Complex Luani-A, petrol station Alpet
09:00 Ulcinj Petrol station Castellana
09:40 Bar Gas station EKO
10:00 Sutomore Bus Station
11:30 Budva Parking by Hotel Slovenska Plaża
12:15 Tivat Bus Station parking in front of station by Market Franca
13:15 Herceg Novi Bus Station
13:30 Igalo Gas station Petrol
15:00 Dubrovnik Bus stop near Gas station INA, V.Nazora str.
16:30 Neum Parking near Hotel Jadran
18:00 Gradac Gas station INA
18:45 Podgora Bus Station
19:00 Tučepi Highway D8, Bus stop
19:30 Makarska Gas station INA, Vukovarska str.
19:40 Baška Voda Bus stop on Adriatic Highway (closer to Makarska)
20:15 Omiš Bus Station
21:30 Split Gas station INA, Pojišanska, 21000
11:00 Bratislava Bus Station "Mlynske Nivy"
13:00 Brno Benesova str, Bus Stop
14:30 Olomouc Gas Station OMV Brnenska ul.
17:00 Bielsko-Biała Gas station BP, ul.Warszawska 16
18:30 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
20:00 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
Carrier: Elabus
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25 kg-free, every next from 22 PLN per 1 kg
Refund policy: until 336h: 70%
departure from 336h until 48h: 50%
departure from 48h until 24h: 30%
departure from 24h until 0h: 10%
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
10% Children 0-12 years old
10% Pensioner 55 years old

Searching for the route Please wait