Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route MA Krasnodar-Mariupol

14:45 Krasnodar Bus Station, 5 Privokzalnaya sqr.
16:50 Pavlovskaya (Krasnodarskiy kray) ul. Chkalovskaya 3
18:00 Kushchevskaya Transportnaya st. 8
19:30 Rostov-na-Donu Bus Station, 1 Siversa av.
20:20 Novocherkassk Bus Station, Baklanovskij prospekt 196
21:15 Shakhty Bus Station, Pobedy Revoljucii st. 174
23:05 Millerovo st. 3 Internatsionala, 2
01:05 Boguchar Tranzit
03:05 Rossosh Tranzit
05:05 Valuiky (Belhorodskaia obl.) Tranzit
07:05 Verigovka CLO (RU)
08:10 Chuhunivka CLO (UA)
10:25 Kharkiv Bus Station, Moskovskij prospekt 299a
11:20 Chuhuiv Khrakovskaya st. 133
12:50 Izium Paromnaya st. 1
14:05 Slaviansk Karl Marks st. 47
14:35 Kramatorsk Boulevard Mashinostroiteley 28
16:35 Pokrovsk Bus Station, Dnepropetrovksay st. 1
17:40 Kurakhove Mayakovskogo st. 46a
18:55 Volnovakha Lenina st. 26
20:00 Mariupol Bus Station, "Juzhnaya", Lenin's ave. 118b
Carrier: Mariupol-Auto
Luggage: 10% of the ticket value
Refund policy: until 36h: 90%
after 36h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information