Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Madrid - Kiev

09:30 Madrid Bus Station Sur
13:30 Zaragoza Bus Station Intermodal Delicias
15:30 Lérida Bus Station
18:00 Barcelona Bus Station "Nord"
19:45 Lloret de Mar Bus Station
20:30 Gerona Bus Station
01:00 Zahony customs (HU-UA)
04:00 Chop customs (UA-HU)
08:30 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
10:15 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
12:30 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
15:30 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
17:30 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
Carrier: Universe
Luggage: 2 bag up to 60x40x30 - free, every next - 20 EUR
Additional information: Changing the date of departure - 10EUR
Refund policy: until 48h: 80%
departure from 48h until 24h: 70%
after 24h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
30% Children 3-12 years old
50% Children 0-3 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information