Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Orsk - Ohringen

10:00 Orsk Bus Station, Gagarina square, 1A
16:00 Orenburg Bus Station, Elevatornaja str., 2
19:00 Sorochinsk Bus Station
20:00 Buzuluk Bus Station, Ul. 2 Alleja 14A
22:00 Samara Bus Station
23:00 Tolyatti Bus Station, Rodini str.,1G
01:00 Syzran Bus Station Police post
03:30 Penza Bus Station, 1 Lunacharskoho str.
09:00 Ryazan Bus Station, Moskovskoe highway, 31
13:00 Moskva subway station Vernandskogo ave.
19:00 Krasnaia Gorka (Smolenskaia obl.) CLO RU-BY
18:50 Slubice CLO PL-DEU
19:15 Frankfurt am Oder Karl-Marx-Str., Lennepassagen
20:50 Michendorf Hbf Bahnstrasse
22:25 Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
23:30 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
00:45 Hannover Bus Station, Rundestraße 12
02:10 Bielefeld Bahnhof Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42
04:05 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
05:00 Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
06:55 Koblenz Hbf. , Sparda-Bank beim ZOB
08:40 Ludwigshafen am Rhein Hbf, Pasadenaallee 1, Parkplatz
10:00 Ohringen Kultura Platz Herrenwiesenstr. 112
Carrier: Miller Busreisen
Luggage: 2 baggage up to 35kg (60х50х30), every next - 30EUR
Refund policy: departure from 336h until 168h: 70%
departure from 124h until 96h: 50%
departure from 72h until 48h: 30%
after 24h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Invalid
10% Pensioner 60 years old
20% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information