Departure time
Arrival time
Connection type
Transport type


Facility options

Carrier selection

By time
By price

Timetable for route Poznan - Kherson

12:00 Poznan Bus Station, st.Stanislawa Matyi 2
13:20 Leszno Dworzec PKP
15:00 Wroclaw Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11
16:30 Opole Bus Station, Armii Krajowej str., 1
18:05 Katowice ul. Piotra Skargi 6
19:35 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
21:05 Tarnow Dw. PKS ul. Dworcowa 1
22:30 Rzeszow Dw. PKS ul. Grottgera
03:15 Lviv Railway Station, 1 Dvortsova str., AS №8
07:30 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
10:20 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
12:05 Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
12:35 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
15:45 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
18:30 Kirovohrad Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.
21:30 Mykolaiv Bus Station, Oktiabrskij prospekt 21
22:30 Kherson Bus Station, Budionnogo str.1
Carrier: Stecik
Luggage: 1 bag and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price
Additional information: Transportation of animals with all the documents, muzzle and - is allowed. Purchase ticket near the passenger is needed.
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 3h: 30%
after 3h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait