Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Riga - Sankt-Peterburg (08:40)

08:40 Riga Bus Station, 1 Pragas iela str.
08:55 Riga "Plavnieki 2"
11:15 Valga Bus Station
12:50 Tartu Bus Station
14:40 Johvi Coach Station
15:25 Narva Coach Station
18:00 Kingisepp Coach Station
20:15 Sankt-Peterburg Bus Station "Baltijskiy"
20:45 Sankt-Peterburg Bus Station 2, 36 Nabereznaya Obvodnogo Kanala
Carrier: Lux Express
Luggage: Hand luggage 5 kg 45 × 35 × 20 sm, bag do 30 kg 70 × 30 × 55 sm
Refund policy: until 168h: 80%
after 168h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Children 5-12 years old
10% Students under 26 years
50% Children 0-4 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information