Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Roma - Suceava

08:00 Roma Autostazione Tiburtina
08:30 Flaminia Autogrill
09:00 Orte Parking hotel Flamina
09:20 Giove Autogrill
09:45 Orvieto Via della Pace
10:45 Montepulciano Autogril Montepulciano
11:45 Arezzo Viale dei Carabinieri
12:05 Montevarchi Gas station AGIP
13:00 Firenze Bus Station SITA
15:00 Bologna Bus Station
15:45 Ferrara Bus Station
16:30 Rovigo Via Alto Adige
17:30 Selvazzano Dentro Via Marconi, 1D
17:40 Padova FS Stazione, Piazzale Stazione 6
18:40 Portogruaro Bus Station
10:15 Arad Autogara str.6 Vanatori 2-4
13:45 Deva Autogara Plus Com, Piața Gării 2
14:15 Simeria Gas station OMW
14:45 Orastie "Plus" shop
16:10 Alba Iulia Bus Station
16:35 Sebes Autogara Voltrans
17:45 Sibiu Bus Station Turnișor
18:45 Avrig Strada Gheorghe Lazăr
19:40 Fagaras B-dul Unirii 13
20:40 Codlea Strada Lungă 102
21:00 Brasov Autogara Bartolomeu
21:45 Sfantu Gheorghe Bus Station
22:20 Targu Secuiesc Gas station MOL
23:30 Onesti Autogara, Bulevardul Republicii 78
00:30 Bacau Bus Station Bulevardul Unirii 39
01:30 Roman Bus Station Strada Mihai Viteazul
02:40 Targu Frumos Gas station Petrom
03:10 Podu Iloaiei Bus Station
03:40 Iasi Autogara, Strada Gări nr.13-15
05:50 Pașcani str.Garii
06:20 Falticeni Bus Station Strada 13 Decembrie
06:50 Suceava Bus Station Strada Vasile Alecsandri
Carrier: Atlassib
Luggage: 2 bag up to 40kg-free, every next 1 kg - 1.5 EUR
Refund policy: until 1h: 90%
Discounts: 10% Student
50% Children 4-12 years old
80% Children 0-4 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information