Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Salerno-Mykolaiv

08:30 Salerno Stazione FS
09:25 Napoli Piazza Garibaldi
10:05 Caserta FS Stazione
12:45 Roma Autostazione Tiburtina
16:25 Firenze Pzzale Montelungo
18:35 Reggio Emilia Autostaz.C.I.M. di Pizzale Europa
19:50 Mantova Via Saverio Bettinelli
12:20 Uzhgorod Bus Station, 2 Stantsijna str.
13:00 Mukachevo Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova str. 214
15:15 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
16:45 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
18:50 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
20:35 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
22:35 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
01:05 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
05:25 Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
07:25 Mykolaiv Bus Station, Oktiabrskij prospekt 21
Carrier: Odri
Refund policy: until 48h: 85%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
departure from 12h until 2h: 20%
after 2h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% The group of 6 people
10% Children 13-26 years old
10% Pensioner 65 years
30% Children 4-12 years old
50% Children 0-4 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information