Departure time
Arrival time
Connection type
Transport type


Facility options

Carrier selection

By time
By price

Timetable for route Sozopol - Kiev

13:00 Sozopol restaurant Cherno more
13:15 Chernomorets on the route (under the bridge)
13:40 Burgas Gas Station Lukoil - circle on the road to Varna
14:00 Sarafovo bus stop airport
14:20 Pomorie Bus Station in new town
14:30 Aheloy restaurant Black And White
14:35 Ravda post, restaurant Tornado
14:40 Nesebar Hotel Fiesta Panorama
15:00 Slanchev Bryag Parking Doris 200m near bus station, hotel Grand Kamelia 1,2
15:40 Obzor Bus Station
15:50 Byala АЗС у дороги
16:00 Kamchia fork to Kamchia
16:30 Varna "Poligraphia" bus station
16:50 Saints Constantine and Helena Parking near complex
16:55 Slanchev Den Bus Station
17:10 Zlatni pyasatsi Управление
17:20 Kranevo "Top Market" bus station
17:30 Albena Bus Station
17:50 Balchik Gas Station "Lafi"
18:30 Kavarna route Varna - Durankulak
08:15 Chernivtsi Korovia village, Hlavnaya str.9, gas station Lukoil
10:15 Kamianets-Podilskiy M.Hrushevskyi sq. 2, gas station OKKO
12:00 Khmelnytskyi road N03 Zhytomyr - Chernivtsi 192km/ WOG gas station
14:00 Vinnytsia Zarvantsy village, Molodezhnaya str.29, gas station WOG
16:30 Zhytomyr Zarechany village, OKKO gas station
18:00 Kiev Metro Station "Palats "Ukraina", parking
Carrier: ODD Doris
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20kg(20x30x60)-free, every next - 30 EUR
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
after 12h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait