Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Warszawa - Khmelnytskiy

19:30 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
22:20 Lublin Dworzec PKS, Al. Tysiąclecia
02:00 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
03:05 Kovel Bus Station, 42 bulvar L.Ukrainki
04:10 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
05:00 Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
05:45 Kremenets Bus Station, 138 Dubenska str.
06:10 Vyshnivets Bus Station, 4 Nezalzhnosti str.
07:10 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
07:55 Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
08:10 Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
09:30 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
Carrier: Stecik
Luggage: 1 bag up to 40kg (100x50x30)-free, every next from 20 PLN
Additional information: Transportation of animals with all the documents, muzzle and - is allowed. Purchase ticket near the passenger is needed.
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 3h: 30%
after 3h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information